• Grid
  • List

Brampton North - Brampton

Brampton-north is a neighbourhood in the city of Brampton. Currently, there are 116 homes for sales in Brampton-north. This includes 113 freehold properties and 3 condos listed for sale. The lowest priced listing comes in at $395,900 and the highest priced home is listed for $989,000. The newest listing in Brampton-north has only been on the market for 3 day(s), while the oldest listing has been listed for 388 day(s). There are also 25 properties for lease in Brampton-north, ranging in price from $0 to $3,300.

269 Days

53 Alabaster Drive

Brampton, ON L6V 4G9 ( Brampton North)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

This beautifully maintained home offers a unique layout featuring both a separate living and family room, a rare find at this price point! The finishe...

$849,900

Comp

269 Days

18 Alabaster Drive

Brampton, ON L6V 4E4 ( Brampton North)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

A lovely exposed aggregate concrete walkway, steps and porch welcome you to this nicely updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home in sought-after North Bra...

$899,900

Comp

270 Days

51 Vodden Court

Brampton, ON L6V 2V7 ( Brampton North)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Ready to Move In! This Stunning Fully Renovated 3+1 Bedroom, 4 Washroom END UNIT Condo Townhome Boasts Luxurious Finishes Top To Bottom. Situated On A...

$699,000

Comp

271 Days

21 Vanhorne Close

Brampton, ON L7A 0G2 ( Brampton North)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Discover this charming and sun-filled 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom freehold townhome, perfect for professionals and families alike. Located in a highly sough...

$3,100

Comp

271 Days

98 Centre Street

Brampton, ON L6V 2Z3 ( Brampton North)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

LEGAL BASEMENT APARTMENT (((( Fully Renovated 3+1 Bedroom BASEMENT APARTMENT Home ! This beautifully updated home offers 3 spacious Bedrooms Upstairs...

$799,900

Comp

273 Days

56 Valonia Drive

Brampton, ON L6V 4K1 ( Brampton North)

3 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Welcome to 56 Valonia Drive-nestled on one of Brampton\'s most sought-after streets, this charming family home offers a perfect blend of comfort, priv...

$849,900

Comp

274 Days

65 Brickyard Way

Brampton, ON L6V 4M2 ( Brampton North)

4 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Stunning 3+1 Condo Townhouse With A Very Low Maintenance Fee Of $159, making it Almost a Freehold Townhouse! A Rarely Available Gem in Prime Brampton ...

$699,000

Comp

276 Days

45 Wildercroft Avenue

Brampton, ON L6V 4E9 ( Brampton North)

4 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

*You Won\'t Want To Miss This Beauty* Detached, All Brick With A Double Garage *Approximately 2500 Sq Ft Total Living Space *Finished Top To Bottom, I...

$849,888

Comp

276 Days

2 Wildercroft Avenue

Brampton, ON L6V 4E6 ( Brampton North)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Entire house for rent. Detached home with double car garage, 3 bedrooms, 3 baths & a finished basement. Spacious front foyer with double closet & 2p...

$3,000

Comp

276 Days

86 Valonia Drive

Brampton, ON L6V 4K1 ( Brampton North)

5 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

*3D Virtual Tour & Floor Plans Attached * Above Grade 2786 SF * Basement Finished Area 1036SF*Welcome to your sun-filled oasis backing onto a tranquil...

$1,240,000

Comp

278 Days

57 Brickyard Way

Brampton, ON L6V 4M3 ( Brampton North)

3 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

This stunning townhome is a true gem! Thoughtfully upgraded with thousands spent on improvements, it shows impeccably throughout. Featuring elegant oa...

$689,900

Comp

278 Days

231 Baronwood Court

Brampton, ON L6V 3H9 ( Brampton North)

5 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Welcome To This Beautifully Renovated End-Unit Townhouse That Truly Feels Like A Semi-Detached Home! Enjoy Extra Privacy, Only One Shared Wall, And An...

$680,000

Comp

278 Days

90 Dawson Crescent

Brampton, ON L6V 3M6 ( Brampton North)

3 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

Welcome to 90 Dawson Crescent, a move-in ready 3-bedroomEnd-Unit townhome offering over 1,500 square feet of finished living space in a quiet, family-...

$669,900

Comp

278 Days

32 Melmar Street

Brampton, ON L7A 5K6 ( Brampton North)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

3 bedroom 2 washrooms fridge stove washer dryer dish washer. LOT OF UPGRADES...

$849,000

Comp

279 Days

48 Merton Road

Brampton, ON L6V 2V6 ( Brampton North)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Sun filled Spacious Semi Detached Located Close To Schools, Transit And Shopping. Corner Lot Adjacent To Walkway With Access To Main Streets. Freshly ...

$3,000

Comp

280 Days

33 Tolton Drive

Brampton, ON L6V 2P9 ( Brampton North)

4 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

Spacious 5-Level Split | 3+1 Bedrooms | 2 Separate Entrances! Proudly offered by the original owner, this well-kept and clean 3+1 bedroom, 2 full bath...

$899,900

learn more