• Grid
  • List

Rural Caledon - Caledon

Rural-caledon is a neighbourhood in the city of Caledon. Currently, there are 43 homes for sales in Rural-caledon. This includes 43 freehold properties and 0 condos listed for sale. The lowest priced listing comes in at $0 and the highest priced home is listed for $1,525,000. The newest listing in Rural-caledon has only been on the market for 2 hour(s), while the oldest listing has been listed for 428 day(s). There are also 18 properties for lease in Rural-caledon, ranging in price from $1,950 to $3,000.

73 Days

13207 Centreville Creek Drive

Caledon, ON L7C 3B8 ( Rural Caledon)

4 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Exceptional Opportunity for Buyers & Investors! Set on an expansive 10-acre parcel, this unique beautiful property features a cozy 3+1 Bedroom detache...

$2,980,000

Comp

73 Days

17353 Winston Churchill Boulevard

Caledon, ON L7K 1J1 ( Rural Caledon)

6 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Regal Rural Caledon! This gorgeous, custom built home sits on just under 2.5 acres and is a sun-filled retreat with privacy, views & serenity. Surroun...

$6,700

Comp

74 Days

49 Wishing Well Crescent

Caledon, ON L7C 3R3 ( Rural Caledon)

5 Bedrooms

6 Bathroom

//4 Master Bedrooms - 3444 Sq Ft - Highly Upgraded// Luxury Monarch Built Brick & Stone Elevation 4 Bedrooms & 6 Washrooms Detached House In Prestigio...

$1,699,900

Comp

75 Days

4 Brethby Street

Caledon, ON L7C 3W2 ( Rural Caledon)

5 Bedrooms

5 Bathroom

Amazing and rare large pool-sized lot is a prime bonus of this beautiful detached home! Some features include 2 primary bedrooms with full ensuite bat...

$1,299,900

Comp

75 Days

2 Nectarlane Avenue

Caledon, ON L7C 3M8 ( Rural Caledon)

5 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Luxurious End-Unit Corner Townhome In Sought-After Southfields Village, Caledon. Bright And Spacious 4-Bedroom, 4-Bath Home With 9-Ft Ceilings And Upg...

$979,900

Comp

75 Days

12125 The Gore Road

Caledon, ON L7E 0W5 ( Rural Caledon)

2 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

***All Inclusive*** This 2 bedroom basement apt comes with bright windows, separate entrance, large living area combined with kitchen offering a massi...

$1,900

Comp

75 Days

57 Camino Real Drive

Caledon, ON L7C 1Z9 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

2024 Built, never-lived-in modern home offering 3 spacious bedrooms and 4 washrooms in a highly desirable location near Mount Pleasant GO Station and ...

$2,800

Comp

76 Days

20040 Kennedy Road

Caledon, ON L7K 1Y3 ( Rural Caledon)

7 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Rare 10 acre estate minutes to Orangeville! Custom Built Home offering 4,100 sq ft above grade and over 6,400 sq ft total living space with 6+ bedroom...

$2,111,991

Comp

76 Days

12 Waterville Way

Caledon, ON L7C 2H1 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

3-story end unit townhouse situated in the sought-after Southfields Village area, positioned opposite the recently established Southfields Community C...

$2,600

Comp

76 Days

65 Stowmarket Street

Caledon, ON L7C 4B1 ( Rural Caledon)

4 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Stunning 4-bedroom Southfields home featuring a carpet-free interior with hardwood floors, oak staircase, 9 ft smooth ceilings, pot lights, and Califo...

$1,199,000

Comp

76 Days

523 Tim Manley Avenue

Caledon, ON L6Y 0Z6 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

Brand New 3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bathroom Townhome Available in the Desirable Community of Caledon! This Beautiful Home Offers a Modern and Functional Layout ...

$749,000

Comp

76 Days

13465 Centreville Creek Road

Caledon, ON L7E 5S1 ( Rural Caledon)

5 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

This stunning home features 3 spacious bedrooms plus 2 additional bedrooms in a fully finished walk-out basement. Enjoy an open-concept layout with a ...

$3,800

Comp

76 Days

12230 McLaughlin Road

Caledon, ON L7C 4K8 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Bright and spacious 3-storey townhome with a basement, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2+2 bathrooms, a double garage, and inviting outdoor space! Enjoy large w...

$799,900

Comp

76 Days

7 Vinewood Road

Caledon, ON L7C 4A9 ( Rural Caledon)

2 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

A beautifully legal finished 2-bedroom basement apartment (1 bedroom + 1 den) is available for rent in a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood. This bri...

$1,400

Comp

76 Days

119 Petch Avenue

Caledon, ON L7C 1Z9 ( Rural Caledon)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Welcome to this exquisite residence in the highly desirable Caledon Trails neighborhood! This impressive 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom detached home welcomes ...

$1,289,000

Comp

76 Days

1 Dawn Lane

Caledon, ON L7C 4H2 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Turnkey Spotless Corner-End Townhome Featuring a Rare Double Car Garage with 4 Car Parkings & Huge Extended Designer Kitchen with centre island! Perfe...

$679,000

Comp

76 Days

12482 Kennedy Road

Caledon, ON L7C 2H1 ( Rural Caledon)

4 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

Excellent Location! ** Beautiful 3 Bedroom & 2 WR , Freehold Townhome For Rent from April 1st, In The New Southfields Village Of Caledon. Minutes To ...

$2,650

Comp

77 Days

19748 Kennedy Road

Caledon, ON L7K 1Y2 ( Rural Caledon)

4 Bedrooms

10 Bathroom

Private Executive Resort-Style Estate on a Majestic One-Acre Treed Lot.A grand circular driveway welcomes you to this exceptional residence offering p...

$2,249,000

Comp

77 Days

0 Shaws Creek Road

Caledon, ON L7K 1K3 ( Rural Caledon)

0 Bedrooms

0 Bathroom

Land Banking Opportunity - 18.45 Acres of Prime Land in the Hills of Caledon Invest in this exceptional 18.45-acre parcel with approximately 1,800 fee...

$3,200,000

Comp

77 Days

32 Aspenwood Trail

Caledon, ON L7C 1B7 ( Rural Caledon)

5 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Stunning Valleywood all-brick raised bungalow with an exceptional layout. This beautifully renovated home showcases a spacious, family-sized eat-in ki...

$1,250,000

Comp

78 Days

15036 Hurontario Street

Caledon, ON L7C 1R8 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

Country living just minutes from the city. Surrounded by lush greenery, this property offers the perfect balance of peace, privacy, and convenience. T...

$3,495

Comp

78 Days

22 Spinland Street

Caledon, ON L7C 4K4 ( Rural Caledon)

5 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Gorgeous 5 Bedroom, 4 Bathrooms, Double Garage Detached House With 6 Parking In a beautiful new subdivision of Rural Caledon. Located at the Border Of...

$3,800

Comp

78 Days

27 Birchview Drive

Caledon, ON L7K 0L6 ( Rural Caledon)

6 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Experience luxury living in this stunning 4 +2 Bedrooms lease at 27 Birchview Drive. From the moment you arrive, the double-door entrance and grand fo...

$5,000

Comp

78 Days

435 Dougall Avenue

Caledon, ON L7C 4L5 ( Rural Caledon)