• Grid
  • List

Rural Caledon - Caledon

Rural-caledon is a neighbourhood in the city of Caledon. Currently, there are 43 homes for sales in Rural-caledon. This includes 43 freehold properties and 0 condos listed for sale. The lowest priced listing comes in at $0 and the highest priced home is listed for $1,525,000. The newest listing in Rural-caledon has only been on the market for 1 day(s), while the oldest listing has been listed for 429 day(s). There are also 18 properties for lease in Rural-caledon, ranging in price from $1,950 to $3,000.

316 Days

8 Livingston Drive

Caledon, ON L7C 1A7 ( Rural Caledon)

5 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home in the highly sought-after Valleywood neighborhood. Boasting over 2,800 sq. ft., this immaculately...

$1,320,000

Comp

317 Days

34 Mcechearn Crescent

Caledon, ON L7C 3R4 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

You found what you were looking for! Available for immediate lease. Step into the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this modern basement apa...

$2,375

Comp

317 Days

56 Gentle Fox Drive

Caledon, ON L7C 3S6 ( Rural Caledon)

6 Bedrooms

5 Bathroom

A rare gem in Caledon. This stunning executive home sits on a premium 50-foot wide lot, backing onto a tranquil ravine. Featuring a luxurious stone el...

$1,570,000

Comp

317 Days

27 Phyllis Drive

Caledon, ON L7C 4E3 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

*Premium Deep Lot** Freehold Immaculate Stone Elevation 3 Bedrooms Town-House In Prestigious Caledon Southfields Village!! Large Foyer Leading To Free...

$889,900

Comp

317 Days

33 Thornvalley Terrace

Caledon, ON L7C 4H9 ( Rural Caledon)

5 Bedrooms

5 Bathroom

Absolutely Stunning 2021 BUILD! A True Gem in Caledon with Elegant Stone & Brick Elevation! Enjoy 9-FOOT CEILINGS on both the main and second floors. ...

$1,299,000

Comp

318 Days

36 Meadowcreek Road

Caledon, ON L7C 4A1 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Welcome To Your Next Home In Beautiful Strawberry Fields, Caledon!! A Massive 2 Car Garage Executive Townhome in The Village of Southfields! This Home...

$899,000

Comp

318 Days

16 Zimmerman Drive

Caledon, ON L7E 4C2 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Situated in Palgrave, in the town of Caledon, Legacy Pines offers the allure of a private village enclave located in a convenient semi-rural setting. ...

$1,299,000

Comp

318 Days

6739 Castlederg Side Road

Caledon, ON L7C 0P6 ( Rural Caledon)

4 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

Welcome to 6739 Castlederg Sideroad - an exceptional raised bungalow offering over 3,000 sq ft of beautifully finished living space. Lovingly maintain...

$1,579,000

Comp

318 Days

40 Springdale Avenue

Caledon, ON L7C 3T6 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Welcome to this brand new, never lived in townhouse, in the heart of Caledon. Offering 3 spacious bedrooms, 3 modern bathrooms, & an open concept main...

$2,950

Comp

319 Days

4075 The Grange Side Road

Caledon, ON L7C 0G2 ( Rural Caledon)

4 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Serene sanctuary nestled on almost 8 private acres with the river running through. Meticulously renovated, upgraded and luxuriously finished, this cha...

$4,688,000

Comp

319 Days

17 Mcechearn Crescent

Caledon, ON L7C 3R4 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Totally breathtaking! Well over $100K in upgrades. Shows like an absolute dream - it\'s simply PERFECT! This is one of the most gorgeous homes I\'ve h...

$1,199,900

Comp

319 Days

29 Cullingtree Place

Caledon, ON L7C 3H1 ( Rural Caledon)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

FOR LEASE BRAND NEW LUXURY TOWNHOUSE IN RURAL CALEDON! This brand-new, never-lived-in 3-storey townhouse offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a double ca...

$3,100

Comp

319 Days

7 Waterville Way

Caledon, ON L7C 3P8 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

WELCOME TO YOUR DREAM 2 STORY 1846SQFT TOWNHOME NESTLED W/PREMIUM CORNER LOT IN THE HEART OFCALEDON. QUIET FAMILY FRIENDLY STREET W/SCENIC POND AND RA...

$899,000

Comp

319 Days

16 Zephyr Road

Caledon, ON L7C 3V9 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

**Immaculate Semi-Detached** 1981 Sq Ft As Per Mpac!! Executive 3 Bedrooms Semi-Detached House With Brick Elevation In Prestigious Southfields Village...

$949,900

Comp

319 Days

34 Camino Real Drive

Caledon, ON L7C 1Z9 ( Rural Caledon)

4 Bedrooms

5 Bathroom

Welcome to Caledon Club and this 1-year-new Fernbrook home with fantastic, practical floor plan, exquisite finishes & modern exterior design. With ove...

$1,278,000

Comp

320 Days

14 Dotchson Avenue

Caledon, ON L7C 4G5 ( Rural Caledon)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

//3 Years Old// East Facing Executive Luxury Built 4 Bedrooms & 4 Washrooms Detached House In Prestigious Southfields Village Caledon Community!! *2 M...

$1,364,900

Comp

321 Days

15 Vinewood Road

Caledon, ON L7C 4A9 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

**One Of Biggest Semi Models** 1962 Sq Ft As Per Mpac!! Executive 3 Bedrooms Semi-Detached House With Brick Elevation In Prestigious Southfields Villa...

$989,900

Comp

321 Days

3 Camino Real Drive

Caledon, ON L7C 4L8 ( Rural Caledon)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Stunning One-Year-Old Luxury Freehold Home This gorgeous home features 6 spacious parking spots and is loaded with upscale upgrades throughout. The mo...

$899,000

Comp

321 Days

9 Camino Real Drive

Caledon, ON L7C 1Z9 ( Rural Caledon)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Absolutely gorgeous unit in quiet area. end unit house with 4 bedrooms and 4 washrooms. double car garage with 4 parking spaces. Full Family size open...

$3,500

Comp

321 Days

27 Lippa Drive

Caledon, ON L7C 4M3 ( Rural Caledon)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

** 2 Legal Rentable Basement Apartments, Each with Separate Entrance (Permit Approved) ** Approx. 4240 Sqft Living space (2940SqFt Finished above Grou...

$1,479,898

Comp

322 Days

15489 Humber Station Road

Caledon, ON L7E 3A3 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

1 ACRE LOT WITH SEMI-DETACHED BUNGALOW. HUGE FRONT WITH 3 BEDROOM, ONE FULL WASHROOM. OUTDOOR PATIO WITH WOOD FIRE PLACE EXCELLENT VIEW TO THE BACKYAR...

$2,400

Comp

322 Days

8 Icefall Road

Caledon, ON L7C 3T6 ( Rural Caledon)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Fully freehold no fees. Located in strawberry fields and close to most amenities very well maintained home, kitchen features lots of cupboards, granit...

$814,900

Comp

322 Days

85 Waterville Way

Caledon, ON L7C 3P2 ( Rural Caledon)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Welcome to this beautifully maintained \"Juniper\" model in the prestigious Southfields Village community. This upgraded home features an extended dr...

$1,369,888

Comp

322 Days

6 Bellasera Way

Caledon, ON L7C 1Z9 ( Rural Caledon)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Experience Luxury and Convenience in Prime Caledon! This stunning 2000+ sq. ft. freehold townhouse boasts modern elegance and thoughtful design. Featu...

$949,900

PREV PAGE
  • 65
  • 66
  • 67
  • 68
  • 69
  • 70
  • 71
  • 72
  • 73
  • 74
NEXT PAGE