• Grid
  • List

Fruitland - Hamilton

Fruitland is a neighbourhood in the city of Hamilton. Currently, there are 18 homes for sales in Fruitland. This includes 18 freehold properties and 0 condos listed for sale. The lowest priced listing comes in at $0 and the highest priced home is listed for $759,900. The newest listing in Fruitland has only been on the market for 3 day(s), while the oldest listing has been listed for 377 day(s). There are also 13 properties for lease in Fruitland, ranging in price from $2,600 to $3,100.

319 Days

288 Glover Road

Hamilton, ON L8E 5H6 ( Fruitland)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Stunning Executive Semi Detached, This Upgraded 3-Bedroom, 2.5-Bathroom Home Features A Thoughtfully Designed Living Space With 9-Ft Ceilings On The M...

$3,000

Comp

320 Days

288 Glover Road

Hamilton, ON L8E 5H6 ( Fruitland)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Indulge in the luxurious charm of this exquisite semi-detached townhome, perfectly nestled in the coveted enclave of Winona. Spanning an impressive 1,...

$2,975

Comp

328 Days

42 Pinot Crescent

Hamilton, ON L8E 0J8 ( Fruitland)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Welcome to 42 Pinot Crescent a beautifully finished, contemporary townhome offering style, space, and convenience in the heart of Winona. This fully ...

$774,900

Comp

330 Days

29 HERITAGE Drive

Hamilton, ON L8G 4T4 ( Fruitland)

3 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

Turnkey living in coveted Fruitland this Stoney Creek townhouse puts the new builds to shame with great living space and HUGE bedrooms. Join this well...

$499,900

Comp

335 Days

982 Highway 8 Highway

Hamilton, ON L8E 5H9 ( Fruitland)

4 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

Own a remarkable piece of history with the legendary and recently renovated Langside/Jacob Smith House, set on a 104.98 x 280 ft lot. Originally built...

$1,199,000

Comp

335 Days

40 Zinfandel Drive

Hamilton, ON L8E 6G5 ( Fruitland)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

One year old 3 Bedroom townhome nestled in the heart of Winona, Sunny South Exposure With View of TheNiagara Escarpment, Minutes away from bustling sh...

$2,650

Comp

357 Days

288 Glover Road

Hamilton, ON L8E 5H6 ( Fruitland)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Luxury Living in Prime Winona! Step into this stunning 1620 sq/ft semi-detached townhome with soaring 9\' ceilings, a sleek eat-in kitchen with granit...

$3,000

Comp

358 Days

288 Glover Road

Hamilton, ON L8E 5H6 ( Fruitland)

2 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

Stunning 2-bed, 2-bath stack townhome in Stoney Creek. Approximately 1400 Sqft. Upgrades galore: pot lights, fireplace, wide laminate, and porcelain t...

$698,000

Comp

373 Days

201 JONES Road

Hamilton, ON L8E 5J4 ( Fruitland)

5 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Welcome to your dream home in the picturesque neighborhood of Stoney Creek, on a charming and quiet street. This residence offers a spacious and thoug...

$1,299,185

Comp

376 Days

868 Highway 8 Highway

Hamilton, ON L8E 5J2 ( Fruitland)

3 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

Tired of City Living? Potential to build your dream home on this 10.19-acre property. Featuring 3 access points from 2 separate municipal roads offer...

$1,699,000

Comp

377 Days

288 Glover Road

Hamilton, ON L8E 5H6 ( Fruitland)

4 Bedrooms

4 Bathroom

Welcome to #54-288 Glover Road, a stunning Branthaven built 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath townhouse nestled in the heart of sought-after Stoney Creek. With appr...

$700,000

PREV PAGE
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
NEXT PAGE