• Grid
  • List

Mimico - Toronto

Mimico is a neighbourhood in the city of Toronto. Currently, there are 1779 homes for sales in Mimico. This includes 1636 freehold properties and 143 condos listed for sale. The lowest priced listing comes in at $32,000 and the highest priced home is listed for $4,336,900. The newest listing in Mimico has only been on the market for 2 hour(s), while the oldest listing has been listed for 455 day(s). There are also 2313 properties for lease in Mimico, ranging in price from $65 to $18,000.

194 Days

2095 Lake Shore Boulevard

Toronto, ON M8V 4G4 ( Mimico)

1 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

Welcome To A Timeless Retreat Where The Lake Whispers At Your Doorstep And Every Moment Feels Like A Story Waiting To Unfold.This Exquisite Second-Tie...

$888,870

Comp

195 Days

36 Park Lawn Road

Toronto, ON M8V 0E5 ( Mimico)

1 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

Stylish one bedroom apartment w/ parking + locker in prime location! Gorgeous unobstructed views from the huge private balcony (beautiful sunsets incl...

$2,300

Comp

195 Days

251 Manitoba Street

Toronto, ON M8Y 4G9 ( Mimico)

2 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

3 Year New 2Br 2Ws North/West Facing Corner Unit W/ Huge Balcony At Empire Phoenix Condo Including Parking And Same-Floor Locker. Future 12-Acre Grand...

$675,000

Comp

195 Days

2220 Lake Shore Boulevard

Toronto, ON M8V 0C1 ( Mimico)

2 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

South Exposure! Stunning unobstructed views of Lake Ontario & Humber Bay Park from the 36th floor. Large private balcony! Spacious carpet-free 1+Den a...

$2,500

Comp

195 Days

2212 Lake Shore Boulevard

Toronto, ON M8V 0C2 ( Mimico)

1 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

** Water, Heat, 1 Parking & 1 Locker Is Included In Rent** Welcome To This Fabulous Condo On 36th Floor with Elaborate Lake & Marina Views ! This Brig...

$2,350

Comp

195 Days

5 Marine Parade Drive

Toronto, ON M8V 4B4 ( Mimico)

2 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

one of the nicest views of Toronto\'s waterfront, totally unobstructed from East to West, 3 walk-outs to balcony, there is no unit above, only the pat...

$4,250

Comp

195 Days

165 Legion Road

Toronto, ON M8Y 0A1 ( Mimico)

2 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

Welcome To Gorgeous Terrace Unit At The Sought-After California Condos. This Beautifully Upgraded 1+1 Bedroom Suite Offers 580 Sq Ft Of Open-Concept L...

$545,000

Comp

195 Days

11 Evans Avenue

Toronto, ON M8Z 1H4 ( Mimico)

2 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

**Spacious 2-Bedroom Unit with Open Concept Layout & Abundant Natural Light** Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom unit in the heart of the...

$2,390

Comp

196 Days

2230 Lake Shore Boulevard

Toronto, ON M8V 0B2 ( Mimico)

1 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

Beautiful And Spacious 1 Bedroom Condo With 1 Parking Spot And Amazing Private And Large Balcony/ In The Quiet Side Of The Building/In The Award Winni...

$550,000

Comp

196 Days

38 Annie Craig Drive

Toronto, ON M8V 0G9 ( Mimico)

3 Bedrooms

2 Bathroom

Penthouse on 56th Floor with a Breathtaking View! Showcasing This Absolutely Brand-New Stunning and Desirable East-Facing Penthouse with Completely Un...

$3,899

Comp

196 Days

3 Marine Parade Drive

Toronto, ON M8V 3Z5 ( Mimico)

1 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

Looking for a RETIREMENT option at a fabulous price? Upgraded 1-bedroom suite in a highly sought-after RETIREMENT CONDOMINIUM. Unlike most retirement ...

$259,000

Comp

196 Days

2121 Lake Shore Boulevard

Toronto, ON M8V 4E9 ( Mimico)

1 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

PARK LAWN WATERFRONT - Enjoy the waterfront lifestyle w/ running and biking path/ trails along the Lake. Quiet building w/ amazing amenities. Function...

$2,450

Comp

196 Days

2045 Lake Shore Boulevard

Toronto, ON M8V 2Z6 ( Mimico)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Palace Pier. Can see right across the Lake and incredible view of downtown Toronto Skyline!. Over 3000 square feet with 2 Parking spots and a locker. ...

$2,188,000

Comp

196 Days

144 Lake Crescent

Toronto, ON M8V 1W1 ( Mimico)

2 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

Situated in the heart of Mimico, Toronto\'s vibrant West-End waterfront neighbourhood, this 2 bedroom unit features 1 designated parking space, ensuit...

$2,650

Comp

196 Days

16 Brookers Lane

Toronto, ON M8V 0A5 ( Mimico)

1 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

Rarely offered $1100 sqft terraced condo at Humber Bay shores w/ Lake views! This is a 1 Bed 1 Bath unit w/ 608 sqft living area & 530 sqft private te...

$589,900

Comp

196 Days

40 Cavell Avenue

Toronto, ON M8V 1P2 ( Mimico)

9 Bedrooms

6 Bathroom

Welcome to 40 Cavell Ave, A 6-unit Multiplex that provides a 5% Cap Rate. Current actual Net Income of $124,870.40 Cavell is located in the Mimico Are...

$2,499,900

Comp

197 Days

341 Royal York Road

Toronto, ON M8Y 2P8 ( Mimico)

3 Bedrooms

3 Bathroom

Welcome to 341 Royal York Rd - a beautifully updated gem in the heart of South Etobicoke!This charming, move-in-ready home seamlessly blends timeless ...

$1,199,998

Comp

197 Days

56 Annie Craig Drive

Toronto, ON M8V 0C8 ( Mimico)

2 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

Beautiful Lago Condo In A Convenient Location. Bright And Spacious Condo. Spacious Terrace And Beautiful View. Large Den. Excellent Amenities. 24 Hr C...

$2,275

Comp

197 Days

30 Shore Breeze Drive

Toronto, ON M8V 0J1 ( Mimico)

2 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

Welcome to Eau Du Soleil Condos! Enjoy luxury living in this beautiful 1-Bedroom + Den suite featuring hardwood flooring throughout, top-of-the-line a...

$2,500

Comp

197 Days

251 Manitoba Street

Toronto, ON M8Y 0C7 ( Mimico)

1 Bedrooms

1 Bathroom

Stunning south-facing corner suite with panoramic lake views. This bright one-bedroom, one-bathroom unit includes parking and a locker, and features f...